Les dates et horaires du Coupe du Challenge Europeen sont disponible sur ERCrugby.com.

LES POULES
Poule 1: Newport Gwent Dragons, Bayonne, Bristol Rugby, Bucuresti
Poule 2: Glasgow Warriors, Narbonne, Saracens, SKG Gran Parma
Poule 3: Newcastle Falcons, Brive, Petrarca Padova, Montauban
Poule 4: Connacht Rugby, Montpellier, Bath Rugby, NEC Harlequins
Poule 5: ASM Clermont Auvergne, Worcester Warriors, Arix Viadana, Albi


LES DATES
TOUR 1 – 20 / 21 / 22 Octobre        
Poule 1 Bucuresti v Bristol Rugby
Poule 1 Newport Gwent Dragons v Bayonne
Poule 2 SKG Gran Parma v Narbonne
Poule 2 Saracens v Glasgow Warriors
Poule 3 Newcastle Falcons v Petrarca Padova
Poule 3 Montauban v Brive
Poule 4 Montpellier v Bath Rugby
Poule 4 Connacht Rugby v NEC Harlequins
Poule 5 Albi v ASM Clermont Auvergne
Poule 5 Worcester Warriors v Arix Viadana

TOUR 2 – 27 / 28 / 29 Octobre
Poule 1 Bristol Rugby v Newport Gwent Dragons
Poule 1 Bayonne v Bucuresti
Poule 2 Narbonne v Saracens
Poule 2 Glasgow Warriors v SKG Gran Parma
Poule 3 Petrarca Padova v Montauban
Poule 3 Brive v Newcastle Falcons
Poule 4 Bath Rugby v Connacht Rugby
Poule 4 NEC Harlequins v Montpellier
Poule 5 ASM Clermont Auvergne v Worcester Warriors
Poule 5 Arix Viadana v Albi

TOUR 3 – 8 / 9 / 10 Décembre
Poule 1 Newport Gwent Dragons v Bucuresti
Poule 1 Bayonne v Bristol Rugby
Poule 2 Saracens v SKG Gran Parma
Poule 2 Glasgow Warriors v Narbonne
Poule 3 Montauban v Newcastle Falcons
Poule 3 Brive v Petrarca Padova
Poule 4 Connacht Rugby v Montpellier
Poule 4 NEC Harlequins v Bath Rugby
Poule 5 Worcester Warriors v Albi
Poule 5 Arix Viadana v ASM Clermont Auvergne

TOUR 4 – 15 / 16 / 17 Décembre
Poule 1 Bucuresti v Newport Gwent Dragons
Poule 1 Bristol Rugby v Bayonne
Poule 2 SKG Gran Parma v Saracens
Poule 2 Narbonne v Glasgow Warriors
Poule 3 Newcastle Falcons v Montauban
Poule 3 Petrarca Padova v Brive
Poule 4 Montpellier v Connacht Rugby
Poule 4 Bath Rugby v NEC Harlequins
Poule 5 Albi v Worcester Warriors
Poule 5 ASM Clermont Auvergne v Arix Viadana

TOUR 5 – 12 / 13 / 14 Janvier, 2007
Poule 1 Newport Gwent Dragons v Bristol Rugby
Poule 1 Bucuresti v Bayonne
Poule 2 SKG Gran Parma v Glasgow Warriors
Poule 2 Saracens v Narbonne
Poule 3 Montauban v Petracra Padova
Poule 3 Newcastle Falcons v Brive
Poule 4 Connacht Rugby v Bath Rugby
Poule 4 Montpellier v NEC Harlequins
Poule 5 Worcester Warriors v ASM Clermont Auvergne
Poule 5 Albi v Arix Viadana

TOUR 6 – 19 / 20 / 21 Janvier
Poule 1 Bristol Rugby v Bucuresti
Poule 1 Bayonne v Newport Gwent Dragons
Poule 2 Glasgow Warriors v Saracens
Poule 2 Narbonne v SKG Gran Parma
Poule 3 Petrarca Padova v Newcastle Falcons
Poule 3 Brive v Montauban
Poule 4 Bath Rugby v Montpellier
Poule 4 NEC Harlequins v Connacht Rugby
Poule 5 ASM Clermont Auvergne v Albi
Poule 5 Arix Viadana v Worcester Warriors